ID Bilklass St_nr Namn Lic Klubb Bil Anmälare Transponder
1543 Open 2 wd 15 Ola Olofsson Wetterlöv N Kristianstad FRC Volvo Amazon
7 Supernationell 12 Andreas Israelsson N Finnskoga MK BMW M3 TwoValveEvo Nilsson Motorsport
52 Supernationell 19 Jörgen Gustavsson N Skövde MK Peugeot 207
63 Supernationell 24 Magnus Envall N Skövde MK Volvo 242
2493 Supernationell 39 Mats Kjellin N Ljusdals MS Opel Ascona 16V
2501 Supernationell 45 Per Engblom N Tjörns Motorförening Volvo PV 544
115 Supernationell 74 Henrik Jansson N Karlstad Motor Club bil BMW M3
2606 Supernationell 96 Mikael Gullinder N SMK Sundsvall Volvo S40
692 Supernationell 106 Martin Andersson N Stenungsunds MS BMW M3
721 Supernationell 110 Jörgen Nilsson N Orust BSK Volvo 740
1440 Supernationell 129 Daniel Skålberg N SMK Arboga Volvo 240 EVO
1633 2150 Junior endast Götalandscupen 17 Noah Strömblad J Borås MK Volvo 242
1447 2150 4 Simon Olsson N Vännäs MK BMW E36 325 ÅsenMotorsport.se
84 2150 14 Anders Lind N Bollnäs MK BMW E30 318
79 2150 29 Raymond Nilsson N Stenungsunds MS BMW E36 Team Börjesson Maskin AB
144 2150 31 Anders Hansson N Skillingaryds MK Volvo 244
2541 2150 33 Daniel Wall N MSK Kvarnvingarna BMW 318
1807 2150 58 Bengt-Åke Ihren N Krokoms MK Opel Kadett E
1525 2150 73 Johannes Freiholtz N MK Team Westom Saab 900
1582 2150 108 Max Magnusson N Fjärås MK BMW 320
2572 2150 121 Glenn Gustavsson N Fjärås MK BMW E36 325
2661 2150 134 Mikael Nyrönen N Bergets MS Vw Golf
2628 2150 136 Rickard Klasson N Tjörn MF Volvo 142 GT
2311 2150 165 Pelle Haglund N Katrineholms MK Saab 90
1789 2150 220 Linus Holmberg N Likenäs MK Volvo 242
1931 2150 230 Elias Haggren N Vännäs MK Volvo 242
2399 2150 252 Peter Strömblad N Borås MK Volvo 242
2466 2150 263 Dennis Skålberg N SMK Arboga Volvo 244
769 Rallybilar 2 wd 502 Hampus Karlsson A Woxnadalens MK Toyota Corolla
119 Rallybilar 2 wd 503 Mikael Lundberg A SMK Gävle VW Golf BDS Gävle
244 Rallybilar 2 wd 506 Bo Almgren A Woxnadalens MK VW Golf 16v KJM Service
129 Rallybilar 2 wd 517 Johan Eriksson A Ludvika MS Saab 9-3T GK Door Team Sweden
368 Rallybilar 2 wd 520 Daniel Ullbors B Mora MK Opel Corsa
1840 Rallybilar 2 wd 527 Max Åndberg C SMK Nyköping Opel Astra
2609 Rallybilar 2 wd 553 Marcus Hultman A SMK Valdemarsvik Volvo 240
746 Rallybilar 2 wd 569 Adam Carlsson A SMK Nyköping Opel Astra HOT ROD HILL RACING
2475 Rallybilar 2 wd 649 Niklas Ledin A Kopparbergs MK Saab 900 Ledin Motorsport
2514 Rallybilar 2 wd 660 LG Jansson A SMK Trollhättan BMW Compact Däckman - Vänersborg
2516 Rallybilar 2 wd 661 Lennart Nygren C Likenäs MK BMW E 46 coupe
2639 Rallybilar 2 wd 674 Jon Johansson A Idkerbergets MK Volvo 940 Oilcentersolångmotorsport
2656 Rallybilar 2 wd 676 Kristian Johansson A Borås MK Toyota Corolla KJM service
141 Rallybilar 4 WD Turbo 101 Micke Gälliner B Nord-Jämten Mazda 323 Micke Gälliner
2259 Rallybilar 4 WD Turbo 102 Hannah Jakobsson B Kolsva MS Ford Fiesta R5 Jakobsson Motorsport
1618 Rallybilar 4 WD Turbo 104 Mikael Westling B Hofors MS Mitsubishi EVO 10
1747 Rallybilar 4 WD Turbo 107 Kent Andersson A Västerås MS Ford Fiesta Rally2 Jakobsson Motorsport
2197 Rallybilar 4 WD Turbo 110 Jan-Olof Renberg A Piteå MS Skoda Fabia R5
2638 Rallybilar 4 WD Turbo 112 Kenneth Johansson A Kullings MS Mitsubishi Evo 7 4wd
2645 Rallybilar 4 WD Turbo 113 Ida Blomqvist Thorsell C Skaraborgs Sportvagnsklubb Mitsubishi Evo 9
2649 Rallybilar 4 WD Turbo 114 Urban Andersson B Stenungsunds MS Mitsubishi Evo 4
2084 Rallybilar gr F & Voc 201 Lasse Fältman A Ludvika MS Saab 900
1790 Rallybilar gr F & Voc 202 Reine Nyberg A Forshaga MC Tba Tba
2159 Rallybilar gr F & Voc 203 Jonna Olsson C Katrineholms MK Saab 900 Ledin Motorsport
482 Rallybilar gr F & Voc 204 Dan Hoff A Jämtlands MK VW Golf III GTI 16V Dan Hoff
407 Rallybilar gr F & Voc 205 Nils Strömgren A Fagersta MK Volvo BMW 320
2515 Rallybilar gr F & Voc 206 Kent Strömgren B Fagersta MK BMW 320
1696 Rallybilar gr F & Voc 208 Johan Mäsak C Orust Bilsportklubb Saab 900 s
2426 Rallybilar gr F & Voc 209 Andreas Hovind A Enköpings MK Volvo 850
2519 Rallybilar gr F & Voc 210 Roger Andersson B Borlänge MK Opel Astra
2510 Rallybilar gr F & Voc 211 Dan Jurå A SMK Uppsala Volvo 244
111 Rallybilar gr F & Voc 214 Katrina Henrysson C Teknis MC BMW 320
2632 Rallybilar gr F & Voc 216 Mats Palmkvist A Fagersta MK VW Golf 3 16v
1821 Rallybilar gr E 303 Stefan Schelin B SMK Söderhamn Golf 4
2529 Rallybilar gr E 305 Mattias Karlsson C Orust Bilsportklubb Volvo S60
2557 Rallybilar gr E 306 Catalina Floberg C Falköpings MK Volvo 244